BUS TIME TABLE

Note:-

Please confirm the Time Table from Railway Station because the sometime TimeTable may be incorrect and We are not responsible for any inconvenience HelplIne : 139

Number Train Name Origin Destination Arrival Time Dept. Time Days
12137 Punjab Mail Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment 12:57 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Shri Ganganagar Howrah Junction 2:06 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Jammu Tawi 3:28 AM 3:29 AM Tu Fr Sa
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central Jammu Tawi 3:28 AM 3:29 AM Th
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari Jammu Tawi 3:28 AM 3:29 AM Mo
15610 Avadh Assam Express Lalgarh Junction Guwahati 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger Jakhal Junction Delhi 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
14626 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Firozpur Inter City Firozpur Cantonment Delhi Sarai Rohilla 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai Central 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
16688 Navyug Express Jammu Tawi Mangalore Central 9:11 AM 9:13 AM Fr
16032 Andaman Express Jammu Tawi Chennai Central 9:11 AM 9:13 AM Su We Sa
16318 Himsagar Express Jammu Tawi Kanyakumari 9:11 AM 9:13 AM Tu
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT New Delhi Moga 9:48 AM 9:50 AM Mo Sa
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi New Delhi Ludhiana Junction 9:48 AM 9:50 AM Su Tu We Th Fr
14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonment 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger Delhi Firozpur Cantonment 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
54044 Hisar - Jind Passenger Hisar Jind Junction 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger Firozpur Cantonment Delhi 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
54043 Jind - Hisar Passenger Jind Junction Hisar 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
12038 Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi Ludhiana Junction New Delhi 6:56 PM 6:58 PM Su Tu We Th Fr
12044 New Delhi Shatabdi Moga New Delhi 6:56 PM 6:58 PM Mo Sa
15609 Abadh Assam Express Guwahati Lalgarh Junction 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger Delhi Jakhal Junction 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
54046 Jind Firozpur Passenger Firozpur Cantonment Jind Junction 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S

TOHANA.CO.IN - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED - COPYRIGHT © 2013-2015